Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rosina Emmet Sherwood

Also Known as: Mrs.Arthur Murray Sherwood, Rosina Sherwood Emmet

Born:
New York, New York 1854

Died:
New York, New York 1948

Active in:

  • Stockbridge, Massachusetts