Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henrietta Shore

Also Known as: Henrietta M. Shore, Henrietta Mary Shore

Born:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1880

Died:
San Jose, California 1963

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Carmel, California