Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Belle Silveira

Also Known as: Belle Silveira Gorski, Belle Silveira Bradford

Born:
Erie, Pennsylvania 1877

Died:
New York, New York 1930

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois