Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Will Simmons

Also Known as: William Simmons, William Francis Bernard Simmons

Born:
Elche, Spain 1884

Died:
Baltimore, Maryland 1949

Active in:

  • Roxbury, Connecticut