Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edmund Hodgson Smart

Also Known as: Edmund H. Smart, E. Hodgson Smart

Born:
Ainwick, England 1873

Died:
Beverly Hills, California 1942

Active in:

  • Cleveland, Ohio
  • New York, New York