Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Julius T. Bloch

Also Known as: Julius Thiengen Block, Julius T. Block, Julius Bloch, Julius Thiengen Bloch

Born:
Kehl, Germany 1888

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1966