Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Louis Sonntag

Also Known as: William Louis Sontag, William L. Sonntag, William L. Sonntag, Sr.

Born:
East Liberty, Pennsylvania 1822

Died:
New York, New York 1900

Active in:

  • Cincinnati, Ohio