Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jesus Rafael Soto

Also Known as: Jesús Rafael Soto, Jesús Soto, Jesus Raphael Soto, "El Maestro" Soto

Born:
Ciudad Boliviar, Venezuela 1923

Died:
Paris, France 2005

Active in:

  • Caracas, Venezuela