Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sarah Spurgeon

Also Known as: Sarah Edna M. Spurgeon, Sarah E. Spurgeon, Edna M. Spurgeon

Born:
Harlan, Iowa 1903

Died:
Ellensburg, Washington 1985

Active in:

  • Galva, Iowa