Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Maud H. Squire

Also Known as: Maud Hunt Squire, Maud Squire, Maude Hunt Squire

Born:
Cincinnati, Ohio 1873

Died:
Vence, France

Active in:

  • Provincetown, Massachusetts