Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alex R. Stavenitz

Also Known as: Alexander Raoul Stavenitz, Alexander R. Stavenitz, A. R. Stavenitz

Born:
Kiev, Russia 1901

Died:
South Norwalk, Connecticut 1960