Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Bernard Steffen

Also Known as: Bernard Joseph Steffen, Bernard J. Steffen

Born:
Neodesha, Kansas 1907

Died:
Flushing, New York 1980

Active in:

  • Woodstock, New York