Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

J. L. Steg

Also Known as: James Louis Steg, James L. Steg

Born:
Alexandria, Virginia 1922

Died:
New Orleans, Louisiana 2001

Active in:

  • New Orleans, Louisiana