Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Nathaniel P. Steinberg

Also Known as: N. P. Steinberg

Born:
Jerusalem, Palestine 1893

Died:
Saugatuck, Michigan 1976

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois