Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John F. Stenvall

Also Known as: John Francis Stenvall, John Stenvall

Born:
Rawlins, Wyoming 1907

Died:
San Jose, California 1998

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois