Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Walter Stetson

Also Known as: Charles Stetson

Born:
Tiverton, Rhode Island 1858

Died:
Rome, Italy 1911

Active in:

  • Pasadena, California
  • Boston, Massachusetts