Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ethelyn Cosby Stewart

Also Known as: Ethelyn C. Stewart, Ethelyn Stewart

Born:
Arlington, New Jersey 1900

Died:
1972

Active in:

  • New York, New York