Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Seymour M. Stone

Also Known as: Seymour Stone, Seymour Millais Stone

Born:
Gorod Novo Grudock, Russia 1877

Died:
United States 1957

Active in:

  • New York, New York