Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Walter Stuempfig

Also Known as: Walter Stuempfig, Jr.

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1914

Died:
Ocean City, New Jersey 1970

Active in:

  • Collegeville, Pennsylvania