Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Austa Densmore Sturdevant

Also Known as: Austa Densmore, Austa Sturdevant

Born:
Blooming Valley, Pennsylvania 1855

Died:
Kingston, New York 1936

Active in:

  • Cragsmoor, New York