Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joshua C. Taylor

Also Known as: Joshua Charles Taylor, Joshua Taylor, Dr.Joshua C. Taylor

Born:
Hillsboro, Oregon 1917

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1981