Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Prentiss Taylor Portrait

Prentiss Taylor

Also Known as: Prentiss Hottel Taylor, Prentiss H. Taylor

Born:
Washington, District of Columbia 1907

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1991

Active in:

  • Arlington, Virginia