Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Vernon Thomas

Also Known as: Mrs.Vernon Thomas, Vernon Thomas Kirkbride, Vernon Thomas Rudd

Born:
Evanston, Illinois 1894

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois