Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mildred Thompson

Also Known as: Mildred Jean Thompson

Born:
Jacksonville, Florida 1936

Died:
Atlanta, Georgia 2003

Active in:

  • Duren, Germany
  • Washington, District of Columbia