Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles W. Thwaites

Also Known as: Charles Winstanley Thwaites, Charles Thwaites

Born:
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1904

Died:
Carmel, California 2002

Active in:

  • Santa Fe, New Mexico