Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alton Tobey

Also Known as: Alton S, Tobey, A. S. Tobey

Born:
Middletown, Connecticut 1914

Died:
Mamaroneck, New York 2005

Active in:

  • Hartford, Connecticut
  • Larchmont, New York