Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Walter E. Bohl

Also Known as: Walter Erwin Bohl, Walter Bohl

Born:
Columbus, Wisconsin 1907

Died:
Scottsdale, Arizona 1990

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Scottsdale, Arizona