Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Manuel Tolegian

Also Known as: Manuel J. Tolegian, Manuel Jeriar Tolegian

Born:
Fresno, California 1911

Died:
Sherman Oaks, California 1983

Active in:

  • New York, New York