Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

M. A. Tricca

Also Known as: Marco A. Tricca, Marco Aurelio Tricca, Marco Tricca, M. Aurelio Tricca

Born:
Alanno, Italy 1880

Died:
United States 1969

Active in:

  • New York, New York