Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Monroe Tsatoke

Also Known as: Tsa To Ke, Tsa To Kee, Hunting Horse, Tsa-to-ke, Monroe Tsa Toke

Born:
Saddle Mountain, Oklahoma 1904

Died:
Oklahoma 1937