Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph E. Bolden

Also Known as: Joseph Bolden

Born:
Meyersdale, Pennsylvania 1902

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1979

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania