Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ila McAfee Turner

Also Known as: Ila McAfee, Ila Mae McAfee

Born:
Gunnison, Colorado 1897

Died:
Pueblo, Colorado 1995

Active in:

  • Taos, New Mexico