Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Janet E. Turner

Also Known as: Janet Elizabeth Turner, Janet Turner

Born:
Kansas City, Missouri 1914

Died:
Chico, California 1988

Active in:

  • Nacogdoches, Texas