Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ross Turner

Also Known as: Ross Sterling Turner

Born:
Westport, New York 1847

Died:
Nassau, Bahamas 1915

Active in:

  • Salem, Massachusetts
  • Boston, Massachusetts