Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James Twitty

Also Known as: James Watson Twitty, James W. Twitty

Born:
Mount Vernon, New York 1916

Died:
Pinehurst, North Carolina 1994

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia