Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Umlauf

Also Known as: Charles J. Umlauf, Karl Julius Umlauf

Born:
South Haven, Michigan 1911

Died:
Austin, Texas 1994

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois