Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Elaine Urbain

Also Known as: Elaine Schmitt, Elaine Schmitt Urbain

Born:
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin 1925

Died:
Milford, Connecticut 2004

Active in:

  • Tarrytown, New York