Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sir Anthony van Dyck

Also Known as: Anton van Dyck, Anthonie van Dyck

Born:
Antwerp, Flanders 1599

Died:
London, England 1641

Active in:

  • Genoa, Italy