Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hendrik Dirk Kruseman Van Elten

Also Known as: Kruseman Van Elten, Hendrik-Dirk Kruseman Van Elton, Hendrick D. K. Van Elten, Kruseman Van Eltin

Born:
Alkmaar, Netherlands 1829

Died:
Paris, France 1904

Active in:

  • New York, New York