Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's Gravensande

Also Known as: Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's Gravesande, Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's-Gravensande, Charles Storm van 's Gravensande, Carel Nicolaas Storm van 's-Gravesande

Born:
Breda, Netherlands 1841

Died:
The Hague, Netherlands 1924

Active in:

  • Brussels, Belgium