Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph Henri François van Lerius

Also Known as: Joseph Henri Francois van Lerius, Joseph Van Lerius, Joseph van Lerius

Born:
Boom, Belgium 1823

Died:
Mechelen, Belgium 1876

Active in:

  • Antwerp, Belgium