Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jan Anthonisz van Ravesteyn

Also Known as: Jan van Ravesteyn, Jan Anthonisz van Ravestejn, Jan Anthonisz van Ravenstein

Born:
The Hague, Netherlands

Died:
The Hague, Netherlands 1657

Active in:

  • Delft, Netherlands