Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jacob van Strij

Also Known as: Jacob van Stry, Jacobus van Strij, Jacob van Strey, Jacob van Stri, Jacob van Strie

Born:
Dordrecht, Netherlands 1756

Died:
Dordrecht, Netherlands 1815