Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jean Varda

Also Known as: Jean "Yanko" Varda

Born:
Smyrna, Greece 1893

Died:
Mexico City, Mexico 1971

Active in:

  • Monterey, California
  • Sausalito, California