Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Nicholas Vasilieff

Also Known as: Nicholai Ivanovitch Vassilieff, Nicholas J. Vasilieff, Nikolay Ivanovitch Vasilyev

Born:
Moscow, Russia 1887

Died:
Lanesboro, Massachusetts 1970

Active in:

  • New York, New York