Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Daniel Vázquez Diaz

Also Known as: Daniel Vazquez Diaz, Daniel Diaz Vazquez, Daniel Vazquez Diaz

Born:
Riotinto, Spain 1882

Died:
Madrid, Spain 1969

Active in:

  • Paris, France