Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen

Also Known as: Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen II, Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen the Younger

Born:
Antwerp, Belgium 1664

Died:
Antwerp, Belgium 1730