Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Elizabeth O'Neill Verner

Also Known as: Elizabeth Verner, Elizabeth Quale O'Neill

Born:
Charleston, South Carolina 1883

Died:
Charleston, South Carolina 1979