Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Esteban Vicente

Also Known as: Esteban Vicente Perez

Born:
Turegano, Spain 1903

Died:
Bridgehampton, New York 2001

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Bridgehampton, New York