Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Miguel García Vivancos

Also Known as: Miguel Garcia Vivancos, Miguel Georges Vivancos, Miguel Vivancos, Miguel Garcia Vivancos

Born:
Mazarrón, Spain 1895

Died:
Cordova, Spain 1972

Active in:

  • Paris, France